Andre Röhner

Nationality german Education School of Acting Arts Ernst Busch Berlin
Year of Birth 1976    
Height 180 cm    
Hair colour salt and pepper    
Eye colour blue    
Languages german (native), english (fluent), french (basic), russian (basic), spanish (basic)    
Sports gym, marathon, stage fighting, yoga, fencing, martial arts    
Instruments guitar, piano    
Licenses car    
Residence Berlin    
       

MOVIE (SELECTION)

    role director production
2019 König der Raben Martin Piotr J. Lewandowski Riva Filmproduktion
2017 Abdrift Friedrich Gian Suhner DFFB
2012 Getrieben Max Florian Baeker Filmakademie BW
2011 (Un)Möglichkeiten Tom Julia Becker Becker Produktion
2010 Wo Du es vielleicht findest Freund der Schwester Caroline Heinrich Bauhaus Universität
2009 Vergiss dein Ende Stationsarzt Andreas Kannengießer Wendt Filmprod., HFF Berlin
2006 My Little Boy Erich Matthias vom Schlemm ifs Köln
         

TV (SELECTION)

    role director channel, production
2019

Wilsberg -

Unser tägliches Brot

Tobias Nagel Hansjörg Thurn ZDF, Warner Bros. Television
2018 Die Bergretter Thomas Gruber Florian Kern ZDF, ndF
2018

Die jungen Ärzte -

Zurück zu dir

Hergen Merz

Daniel Anderson

ARD, Saxonia Media
2018

Notruf Hafenkante -

Zwei Minuten

Jan Reimers

Daniel Drechsel-Grau

ZDF, Letterbox Filmprod.
2018

Passagier 23 -

Verschwunden auf hoher See

Tom Schiwy

Alexander Dierbach

RTL, Ziegler Film
2018 Frühling - Familie auf Probe Rainer Mehdamm Michael Karen ZDF, Seven Dogs Filmprod.
2018 Jenny - echt gerecht Sven Mannheimer

Oliver Schmitz

RTL, Talpa Germany Fiction
2017 Good Cop Fat Cop Lanzelot von Mauersbach Nico Sommer SAT.1, Good Friends Filmpr.
2017 Dr. Klein Simon Holler Rainer Matsutani ZDF, Bavaria Fiction
2017 Die Rosenheim-Cops - Der Schein trügt (Winterspecial) Jonas Jordan Jörg Schneider ZDF, Bavaria Fiction
2017 Die Bergretter Thomas Gruber Jorgo Papavassiliou ZDF, ndF
2016 Das Traumschiff - Tansania Kai Schmelting Stefan Bartmann ZDF, Polyphon
2016 Die Bergretter Thomas Grubner Marcus Ulbricht ZDF, ndF
2016 Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Fleischer Nico Zavelberg RTL, actionconcept
2016 Notruf Hafenkante Freddy Lürsen Oren Schmuckler ZDF, Letterbox
2016

Josephine Klick -

Allein unter Cops

Daniel Oliver Dommenget SAT.1, UFA Fiction
2015 Soko Wismar Vater Sascha Thiel ZDF, Cinecentrum Berlin
2015 Letzte Spur Berlin Kommissar Winter Florian Kern ZDF, Novafilm
2014 Soko Stuttgart Björn Waiblinger Rainer Matsutani ZDF, Bavaria Fiction
2014 Soko Köln Ralf Krosinski Gero Weinreutner ZDF, Network Movie
2014 Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex Eddy Kuhlmann Wilhelm Engelhardt ARD, MDR
2014

Herzensbrecher -

Vater von vier Söhnen

Sven Bütner Enno Reese ZDF, ITV Studios Germany
2013 Robin Hood und ich Felix Siebmann Holger Haase SAT.1, Filmpool Fiction
2013 Morden im Norden Bendix Carlström Holger Schmidt ARD, ndF
2013 Der Knastarzt Schliesser Selcher Sascha Thiel RTL, ITV Studios Germany
2012 Die Reichsgründung / Die nervöse Großmacht Herbert von Bismark Bernd Fleischauer BR, Tellux Film
2012 In aller Freundschaft Fischhändler Frank Gotthardy ARD, Degeto, MDR
2012 Der Staatsanwalt Lukas Gehrke Boris Keidies ZDF, Odeon TV, Novafilm
2011 Der Alte Markus Steinbeck Hartmut Griesmayr ZDF, Neue Münchner Fernseh
2011 Notruf Hafenkante Holger Lohmann Jörg Schneider ZDF, Studio Hamburg
2011

Alarm für Cobra 11 -

Die Autobahnpolizei

Hauptkommissar Bohm Franco Tozza RTL, actionconcept
2011 Europas letzter Sommer und Weg zur Macht Graf von Kageneck Bernd Fleischauer ARD-alpha, Tellux Film
2011 Soko Wismar Krankenpfleger Käthe Niemeyer ZDF, Cinecentrum Berlin
2011

Heiter bis tödlich -

Henker & Richter

Jo der Biker Joseph Orr ARD, WDR, Eikon West
2011 Weißblaue Geschichten Lukas Baumleitner Werner Siebert ZDF, Bavaria Fiction
2010 Achtung Arzt Dr. Leo Tusk Rolf Silber SAT.1, U 5 Filmproduktion
2010 Der Clan Nicolas Kant Britta Keils RTL, UFA Serial Drama
2010 Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt Speeddater Heinz Dietz RTL, Filmpool Fiction
2010 Ein Fall für zwei Immobilienmakler Marcus Ulbricht ZDF, Odeon Film, Novafilm
2010 Küstenwache U-Boot Kommandant Winkler Raoul W. Heimrich ZDF, Opal Filmproduktion
2009 Soko Stuttgart Architekt Gero Weinreuter ZDF, Bavaria Fiction
2009 Der letzte Bulle Sportarzt Sebastian Vigg SAT.1, ITV Studios Germany
2009 Soko Leipzig Swinger Oren Schmuckler ZDF, UFA Fernsehproduktion
2009 Flemming Fotograf Zoltan Spirandelli ZDF, Phoenix Film
2009 Der Landarzt Studienfreund Hans Werner ZDF, Novafilm
2009 Abenteuer Liebe Er Britta Keils RTL, UFA Serial Drama
2009

Der Gewaltfrieden -

Die Legende vom Dolchstoß und der Vertrag von Versailles

Waldemar Pabst Bernd Fleischauer ARD-alpha, Tellux Film
2008 Küstenwache Nils Zbynek Cerven ZDF, Opal Filmproduktion
2008

Alarm für Cobra 11 -

Die Autobahnpolizei

Hauptkommissar Bohm Heinz Dietz RTL, actionconcept
2008 Tatort - Schwarzer Peter Rechtsmediziner Striesow Christine Hartmann MDR, Saxonia Media
2008 Soko Kitzbühel Immobilienmakler Michael Zens ORF, ZDF, Beo Fernsehprod.
2008 Tatort - Unbestechlich Rechtsmediziner Striesow Nils Willbrandt MDR, Saxonia Media
2007 Im Tal der wilden Rosen - Gipfel der Liebe Matt Stevens Stefan Bartmann ZDF, Videoscope Fernseh-Film
2007 Tatort - Ausweglos Rechtsmediziner Striesow Hajo Gies ARD, Saxonia Media
2007 Unschuldig?! Tierarzt Thomas Stiller ProSieben, teamWorx
2007 Tatort - Todesstraße Rechtsmediziner Striesow Patrick Winczewski MDR, Saxonia Media
2006 Zwei Bräute und eine Affäre Martin Christoph Klunker ZDF, Endemol Shine
2006

Inga Lindström -

Vickerby für immer

Jonas Nyvell John Delbridge ZDF, Bavaria Film
2006 Mit Herz und Handschellen - Fünf Freunde Hendrik Landsberg Thomas Nennstiel SAT.1, H & V Entertainment
2005 Freunde für immer - Das Leben ist rund Axel Sönke Wortmann SAT.1, Shark TV
2005 Soko Wismar Koch various ZDF, Cinecentrum Berlin
2005 Ein Hund, zwei Koffer und die ganz große Liebe Daniel Grubner Oliver Dommenget SAT.1, Endemol Shine
2004 Was für ein schöner Tag Nick Rolf Silber ZDF, Objectiv Film
2004 Prinz und Paparazzi Jogger Jürgen Bretzinger ZDF, Network Movie
2004 Soko Köln Architekt various ZDF, Network Movie
         

STAGE (SELECTION)

    role director theatre
2012 Radikal Aurelius Anna Bergmann Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin
         
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
ACTORSgarden ® 2019